Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ESTEVE ELODIE GINIER MAUREL SANDRINE ( N.H. ) |
CHABASSE MARIE NOELLE DONATINI JOSÉE ( 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE ) |
13 - 8 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ESTEVE ELODIE GINIER MAUREL SANDRINE ( N.H. ) |
PEREZ CHLOÉ THIVOZ CYRIELLE ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE ) |
13 - 1 |
CHABASSE MARIE NOELLE DONATINI JOSÉE ( 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE ) |
ROSE ALEXANDRA ZERBINI MICHÈLE ( N.H. ) |
13 - 2 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GIANNESINI ALEXIA RUTY SANDRA ( N.H. ) |
PEREZ CHLOÉ THIVOZ CYRIELLE ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE ) |
2 - 13 |
ESTEVE ELODIE GINIER MAUREL SANDRINE ( N.H. ) |
AUBRIOT FANJA BLAZQUEZ RUIZ AURELIA ( N.H. ) |
13 - 12 |
BERNARD LYSIANE VIERJON LAURA ( 0138049/B AMICALE BERRE L'ETANG ) |
CHABASSE MARIE NOELLE DONATINI JOSÉE ( 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE ) |
11 - 13 |
ROSE ALEXANDRA ZERBINI MICHÈLE ( N.H. ) |
SIGNETTI MARIE HELENE HENRY ELISABETH ( 0834015/BOULE NANSAISE ) |
13 - 6 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
PEREZ CHLOÉ THIVOZ CYRIELLE ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE ) |
Office | ** |
SIGNETTI MARIE HELENE HENRY ELISABETH ( 0834015/BOULE NANSAISE ) |
Office | ** |
AUBRIOT FANJA BLAZQUEZ RUIZ AURELIA ( N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
CHABASSE MARIE NOELLE DONATINI JOSÉE ( 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE ) |
Office | ** |
PEREZ MELANIE BECHAOUI LOLA ( N.H. ) |
ROSE ALEXANDRA ZERBINI MICHÈLE ( N.H. ) |
** |
BERNARD LYSIANE VIERJON LAURA ( 0138049/B AMICALE BERRE L'ETANG ) |
LEBOSSE CÉLINE BOURRIAUD CAROLINE ( 0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
** |
MONTHE MARION HAUTOT CLARYS ( 0763106/ROUEN SAPINS ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE GINIER MAUREL SANDRINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
CASANOVA - BARON SANDRA MANNIA CORINNE ( N.H. ) |
GIANNESINI ALEXIA RUTY SANDRA ( N.H. ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ALBECQ CHLOÉ ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE ) |
PEREZ MELANIE ( N.H. ) |
** |
PEYROT CINDY ( N.H. ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE ( N.H. ) |
** |
SORBARA JOSÉE ( N.H. ) |
CASANOVA - BARON SANDRA ( N.H. ) |
** |
ROSE ALEXANDRA ( N.H. ) |
PERGET ELIANE ( N.H. ) |
** |
GIANNESINI ALEXIA ( N.H. ) |
GERMAIN MARIE ANGÈLE ( 2019001/SPORT PET L'ILE ROUSSE B ) |
** |
LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( 0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
GIOVANNI CHRISTEL ( N.H. ) |
** |
RATTANAWONG KANITTHA ( N.H. ) |
BERNARD LYSIANE ( 0138049/B AMICALE BERRE L'ETANG ) |
** |
AUBRIOT FANJA ( N.H. ) |
MARI MONIQUE ( N.H. ) |
** |
SIGNETTI MARIE HELENE ( 0834015/BOULE NANSAISE ) |
MOUGENOT JESSICA ( N.H. ) |
** |
CECCALDI MARIE DOMINIQUE ( 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE ) |
PEREZ CHLOÉ ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE ) |
** |
CHABASSE MARIE NOELLE ( 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE ) |
MURCIA LUDIVINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
MONTHE MARION ( 0763106/ROUEN SAPINS ) |
DJABRI NADIA ( N.H. ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 11 | SIGNETTI MARIE HELENE HENRY ELISABETH ( 0834015/BOULE NANSAISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 19 | PERGET ELIANE GIACOMONI JULIE MARIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 33 | BEOVARDI MARIE LEGRAND-DABARD MARIE-CLAUDE ( 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 46 | NASICA BLANCHE-MARIE SALVADORI LAURE AIMÉE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP |
T.67 | 48 | ( N.H.) |
Absent | T.0 | 13 | BERNARD LYSIANE VIERJON LAURA ( 0138049/B AMICALE BERRE L'ETANG) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 26 | LEANDRI CHANTAL PORRI JOHANNA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 37 | CECCALDI MARIE DOMINIQUE ALENDA ORNELLA ( 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 15 | HERNANDEZ VINCENTE FERRON MICHELE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 20 | PEREZ CHLOÉ THIVOZ CYRIELLE ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 40 | PEREZ MELANIE BECHAOUI LOLA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage |
T.70 | 3 | CANAC SYLVIE WINTERSTAN STÉPHANIE ( 0340620/ETOILE PETANQUE VALRAS) |
Absent | T.0 | 34 | GALIEGUE GLADYS BENSUSSAN LILA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 5 | GERMAIN MARIE ANGÈLE LEONARDI MÉLANIE ( 2019001/SPORT PET L'ILE ROUSSE B) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 29 | CHACONE CHRISTÈLE MURATI NATHALIE ( 2010802/LA BOULE SPORTIVE BORGO) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 10 | GIANNESINI ALEXIA RUTY SANDRA ( N.H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 1 | RATTANAWONG KANITTHA CAILLAT CHRISTELLE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 24 | D'ORAZIO CHRISTELLE CHAUVEL MIRELLA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 30 | DJABRI NADIA CANAVERO LAETITIA ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 9 | FRATANI CAROLE FRATANI PASCALE ( 2010802/LA BOULE SPORTIVE BORGO) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 22 | GIOVANNI CHRISTEL AGUZZI CHLOÉ ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 7 | CARATINI CORALIE PANUNZI STÉPHANIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 31 | CASALTA JOSEPHINE PAOLINI CARMEN ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 6 | CHABASSE MARIE NOELLE DONATINI JOSÉE ( 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE) |
En Cours Finale | T.0 | 16 | PONZEVERA MARINE BRIGNOLI SAVERIA ( 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 38 | SORBARA JOSÉE PETIT EVELYNE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 23 | BRUNI MATHÉA VANNUCCI ADELINE ( 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | ESTEVE ELODIE GINIER MAUREL SANDRINE ( N.H.) |
En Cours Finale | T.0 | 28 | SOBOL AUDREY PROISY VALÉRIE ( 0062004/AB COMMERCANTS CESSOLE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 45 | MARI MONIQUE UGOLINI MARIE PASQUINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 25 | MURCIA LUDIVINE PEREZ MARLENE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour |
T.80 | 32 | GLEYZE MADEIS GARCIA SOPHIE ( 0134005/BOUL'EGUE DE ROUSSET) |
Absent | T.0 | 42 | LEGRAND KARINE PREVOT LAURENCE ( 0062004/AB COMMERCANTS CESSOLE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 41 | MOUGENOT JESSICA AGOSTINI BRIGITTE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 17 | VICTOOR-DEMETER KAYLIE TORRECILLAS ELODIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 44 | MONTHE MARION HAUTOT CLARYS ( 0763106/ROUEN SAPINS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 36 | CASANOVA ELISABETH CHAVET VERONIQUE ( 2000012/BOULE DU STADE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 27 | ROSE ALEXANDRA ZERBINI MICHÈLE ( N.H.) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 47 | ALIBAY BANDJEE RANIBAY LE BOTS MARIE-CÉLINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | ALBECQ CHLOÉ GODARD CAROLINE ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 14 | CASANOVA - BARON SANDRA MANNIA CORINNE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 4 | PEYROT CINDY RENUCCI KATHIA ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 35 | CARLOTTI NATHALIE VIGNOLI CHIAPPE MARIE ANGE ( 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 43 | TROMBELLA STÉPHANIE SECQ ANNICK ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | MONDOLONI CÉLINE GUAITELLA SANDRA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 8 | LEBOSSE CÉLINE BOURRIAUD CAROLINE ( 0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 2 | GARNIER DOMINIQUE MAHIER EVELYNE ( 0062060/O C BAUS ROUX) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 39 | AUBRIOT FANJA BLAZQUEZ RUIZ AURELIA ( N.H.) |
Perdant en Quart |